POLAND OTHER LEAGUES |
Lines From:04-19-2024 20:03:22 |
POLAND OTHER LEAGUES - Apr 20 |
SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH |
POLAND 1 LIGA |
|
Apr 20 |
126921251 |
CHROBRY GLOGOW |
+261 |
o2½+110 |
+½-130 |
|
11:00 AM
|
126921252 |
ODRA OPOLE |
+106 |
u2½-140 |
-½+100 |
|
11:00 AM
|
126921253 |
Draw
|
+231 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 20 |
126956521 |
LECHIA GDANSK |
+108 |
o2½+107 |
-½+104 |
|
8:30 AM
|
126956522 |
GORNIK LECZNA |
+259 |
u2½-137 |
+½-134 |
|
8:30 AM
|
126956523 |
Draw
|
+221 |
|
|
|
Apr 20 |
126967121 |
RESOVIA RZESZÓW |
+379 |
o2½-120 |
+½+122 |
|
6:00 AM
|
126967122 |
TYCHY 71 |
-146 |
u2½-110 |
-½-152 |
|
6:00 AM
|
126967123 |
Draw
|
+279 |
|
|
|
SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH |
POLAND 2 LIGA |
SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH |
POLAND 2 LIGA |
|
Apr 20 |
127092751 |
HUTNIK NOWA HUTA |
+197 |
o2½+117 |
PK+117 |
|
8:30 AM
|
127092752 |
SANDECJA NOWY SACZ |
+138 |
u2½-147 |
PK-147 |
|
8:30 AM
|
127092753 |
Draw
|
+225 |
|
|
|
Apr 20 |
127092801 |
WISLA PULAWY |
+242 |
o2½+100 |
+½-135 |
|
3:30 AM
|
127092802 |
OLIMPIA GRUDZIADZ |
+110 |
u2½-130 |
-½+105 |
|
3:30 AM
|
127092803 |
Draw
|
+238 |
|
|
|
SATURDAY, APRIL 20TH |
POLAND LEAGUE 3 |
|
Apr 20 |
127279971 |
UNIA SOLEC KUJAWSKI |
+246 |
o3½+102 |
+½-115 |
|
3:00 AM
|
127279972 |
KTS-K LUZINO |
-109 |
u3½-132 |
-½-115 |
|
3:00 AM
|
127279973 |
Draw
|
+294 |
|
|
|
Apr 20 |
127279991 |
UNIA SWARZEDZ |
+117 |
o3-105 |
PK-162 |
|
3:00 AM
|
127279992 |
GEDANIA GDANSK |
+199 |
u3-125 |
PK+132 |
|
3:00 AM
|
127279993 |
Draw
|
+272 |
|
|
|
POLAND OTHER LEAGUES - Apr 21 |
|
Apr 21 |
126956511 |
WISLA PLOCK |
+364 |
o2½-131 |
+½+117 |
|
3:40 AM
|
126956512 |
ARKA GDYNIA |
-146 |
u2½+101 |
-½-147 |
|
3:40 AM
|
126956513 |
Draw
|
+282 |
|
|
SUNDAY, APRIL 21ST |
POLAND 1 LIGA |
|
Apr 21 |
126966841 |
MOTOR LUBLIN |
+221 |
o2½-120 |
+½-147 |
|
6:00 AM
|
126966842 |
MIEDZ LEGNICA |
+114 |
u2½-110 |
-½+117 |
|
6:00 AM
|
126966843 |
Draw
|
+246 |
|
|
|
|
Apr 21 |
126976181 |
GKS KATOWICE |
+133 |
o2½-132 |
PK-141 |
|
9:00 AM
|
126976182 |
TERMALICA BB NIECIECZA |
+188 |
u2½+102 |
PK+111 |
|
9:00 AM
|
126976183 |
Draw
|
+243 |
|
|
|
Apr 21 |
127092951 |
GKS JASTRZEBIE |
+205 |
o2½-107 |
PK+123 |
|
4:00 AM
|
127092952 |
RADUNIA STEZYCA |
+127 |
u2½-123 |
PK-153 |
|
4:00 AM
|
127092953 |
Draw
|
+236 |
|
|
|
SUNDAY, APRIL 21ST |
POLAND 2 LIGA |
SUNDAY, APRIL 21ST |
POLAND 2 LIGA |
|
Apr 21 |
127092961 |
LKS LODZ II |
+334 |
o2½-137 |
+½+107 |
|
5:00 AM
|
127092962 |
KOTWICA KOLOBRZEG |
-135 |
u2½+107 |
-½-137 |
|
5:00 AM
|
127092963 |
Draw
|
+285 |
|
|
|
Apr 21 |
127093041 |
CHOJNICZANKA CHOJNICE |
+146 |
o2½-110 |
PK-132 |
|
5:00 AM
|
127093042 |
ZAGLEBIE LUBIN II |
+178 |
u2½-120 |
PK+102 |
|
5:00 AM
|
127093043 |
Draw
|
+235 |
|
|
|
POLAND OTHER LEAGUES - Apr 22 |
MONDAY, APRIL 22ND |
POLAND 2 LIGA |
|
Apr 22 |
127093101 |
STOMIL OLSZTYN |
+181 |
o2½+117 |
PK-103 |
|
9:15 AM
|
127093102 |
OLIMPIA ELBLAG |
+152 |
u2½-147 |
PK-127 |
|
9:15 AM
|
127093103 |
Draw
|
+220 |
|
|
|